?

Log in

You can check out anytime you like... but you can never leave!
Sometimes you meet someone who inspires you when you least expect it.....this is the result 
1st-Mar-2005 01:38 am
You didn’t stop my hand from pushing your skirt up under the table. You barely flinched as my fingers gently wedged between your legs right after I set my cold glass down. You wanted it, you craved it, and you needed it……that’s what you said as I pulled your panties to the side. I had kept my fingers right against your silky fabric, not moving them, watching you push yourself back into the leather booth, feeling the heat soaking through those panties. You leaned closer to my mouth, put your ear near my lips and listened as I told you exactly what I was about to do……

You could feel my breath on your neck as I pushed you panties over you wet swollen lips. Your skirt hiked up to the tops of your thighs, the cool air hitting your wet pussy as you leaned back more. Your eyes looking past me making sure no one is paying attention. Your legs still closed tight around my hand, barely letting me move it but my fingers wiggling enough to feel those first drops of your juice against my fingertips. I push………you legs close tighter…your heart races….your pussy throbs as my middle finger pushes right between your slit, right in the very middle, delicately hovering between your clit and your sensitive tight opening…..you take your hands and put them at your sides, hands with the palms down pushing against the leather seat, you lift up just a little, look at me and feel the flood of wetness trickling down your slit…..you whisper “I shouldn’t be doing this, why are you doing this to me, why can’t I stop this?”……I tell you to just say the word and I will stop…….THOSE WORDS NEVER COME OUT OF YOUR MOUTH…..

You can see the waitress coming towards us and you lean forward, hands on the table, your body itching closer so she can’t see. It’s right then your legs part more……my middle finger dragging down your wet slit and stopping right against the rim around your tight hole. My fingertip inching forward, the tip pushing into you…you weren’t expecting it and all you were trying to do was lean forward…..you moan out my name and try to hold yourself still as she asks “how are you two doing? Can I get you anything else”…..you just shake your head no and I grin wickedly as she walks away……

Should I stop?.....I whisper against your sweet face that I am going to make you cum and how bad I want to feel your pussy gripping my fingers as you explode……You lean back again, legs spreading more as my finger works all the way around your aching hole…hitting the top, then side walls, stopping at the very bottom of your hole and pushing in as your ass rocks just a little…..I kiss you, gently, lips meeting and dragging as you moan against me “no don’t stop”……





one long middle finger working deep into your soaked pussy…..pulling it almost all the way out as you try not to rock too much, still looking to make sure no one sees, then without warning “shoving my finger in so slow, all the way so your wetness gets pushed deep inside you”……I look at your flushed face, that look, the wanting and how you are trying to hold back…..it’s that look that makes me pull my finger out slow……all the way out……I want to look down and see your pussy dripping but I don’t…..I just keep looking at you, your gorgeous eyes, your delicate mouth….then I take my wet finger and drag it over your inner thighs, leaving a thin trail of wetness against your skin……lifting that glistening middle finger to my mouth and pushing it in…..tasting it quickly, savoring it…..I watch as you move, you not even realizing your hips are rocking slowly…..

I take your soft hand, grip your finger with the same finger that just fingered you deep, and ease them back down between your legs….you know what’s coming, the anticipation, your hot pussy wanting more……We kiss again, this time harder, tongues meeting, teasing, you hold my tongue in your mouth as pull away. My mouth taking your ear lobe, sucking, nibbling, pulling……then moaning into it “fuck your pussy with me baby”…..I push your finger into that tight hole, you don’t resist at all, you just lean back, legs spread under the table and start to work your finger in and out with me……my hand pushing on your hand, keeping your finger buried inside you……you can hear the loud atmosphere of the bar around us, the music, the lights but its so quiet….all you can hear is your heart pounding and the whispering of my voice…

I keep whispering in your ear, telling you how hot you are you, how many times I have thought about making you cum, how I crave to have my cock throbbing inside you…..I can sense it, your pussy starting to quiver, convulsing, your finger working slowly, deep inside you as my fingers grip your clit…..

Your ass is pushed back deep against the leather seat, I can look down and see the tops of your thighs, legs spread, if anyone were to walk back here they would see what I am doing do you…..you look past me again, still no one coming….so you moan out a little louder as your finger pushes faster with a couple pumps….your clit swollen and sensitive as I work it side to side…..your juice is all over the seat, dripping, I can smell that sweet smell of sex coming from between your legs……I look and see what I wanted to see…..your hot pussy, my pussy…you see me looking at you and push forward…. your finger hits a spot deep inside you as I squeeze your clit……you twitch, trying to keep your pleasure inside, trying not to get loud, your head tilted down to muffle your moans and your whole body is on fire as you start to cum on our fingers…….you squeeze your legs tight around our fingers, riding that wave, not letting it subside…….my mouth against yours, kissing lightly……not sure how long we sit there with our fingers locked together…..the sticky sensation of your wetness coating our fingers…so sensitive..so hot…..

(I had to make myself cum just then as I typed….had too…..its actually still dripping on my hand right now….my one hand with cum between my fingers….god if you want me just a fraction of how bad I want you right now, you will cum so hard reading this)

You look past me again……..our waitress about 15 feet away…….then she turns around and walks away…..”Do you think she saw”………..

You get up and head to the restroom……the waitress comes to drop the check off, I leave her a big tip! You come back, acting rather shy and not saying much. “Did she see?” Is all you keep asking as we walk out of the bar………
Comments 
1st-Mar-2005 08:48 am (UTC) - who
ok, who are u, where do ya live, and where do i find you, cause ummm i like reading ya stories. they are sorta good.....;)
1st-Mar-2005 09:13 am (UTC) - Re: who
Sorta good is an understatement. Should I start a poll? I think this person should post many, many more stories for us to read.
1st-Mar-2005 09:58 am (UTC) - Re: who
BOOO
BOOOO
BOOOOO
HISSSS
LOLOL
hmm ummm ok it was pretty good...but next time I think the waitress needs to crawl under the table...looking for something she dropped and come out after about 30 min then have to hitch a ride home with the couple because she got fired and then they turn her into a little sex slave...ummm shuts up now... damn and I was on my way to bed...to sleep
1st-Mar-2005 02:59 pm (UTC) - Re: who
lol @ that. Maybe you should post a story too misty
5th-Mar-2005 04:04 am (UTC) - Re: who
I already wrote a story for you...and still have not gotten paid for it ;oP LOL
1st-Mar-2005 01:26 pm (UTC) - Re: who
mhmmm I dunno this person either, far too early to read some sex story now though....so might read it later on.....but....who are ya? *L*
you can tell Leah where ya live and where she can find ya and such....just I dunno this nick

you a trivia person? lol
1st-Mar-2005 11:56 pm (UTC) - Re: who
Trivia!!

BOOOOOOOOOOO HISSSSSSSSSSSSS
2nd-Mar-2005 11:39 pm (UTC) - Re: who
is that a yes this person is a trivia person or you boo hiss'd trivia? LOL clueless
1st-Mar-2005 02:01 pm (UTC) - refreshed for work now
loved your story..*grabbing towel* never too early for hot sex fantasy...its gotta certain style thats very familiar to me...*wink*... more more more... give me more *smile*
1st-Mar-2005 07:31 pm (UTC) - I'll give you something
WINK WINK licking my lips
2nd-Mar-2005 03:04 am (UTC) - 3rd times a charm
okayyy on my third reading of that story... gets better and better or can i say wetter and wetter each time... my hearts beating so fast *deep breath*... i want more ... *opens a window*... damn its hot in here
2nd-Mar-2005 06:24 am (UTC) - MMM pinky left the window open for me...
I slip in through the window after you have gone to bed. Slowly I walk to the edge of your bed...for a few moments I gaze upon your serene face as you sleep. Leaning down I kiss your forehead and softly touch your cheek. I drop my clothes to the floor and ease the covers back and slip in next to you. I lay there watching you sleep as I lightly run a hand over your shoulder….
I would say more…giggle but I don’t think you want more details…:oP
2nd-Mar-2005 02:25 pm (UTC) - Cleaning up....
Whew!Ok that was a hot story!! Good lord...it's hot in here *fanning*. I kinda think the style is familiar to me to but, not sure. Lucky gal who he is referring to tho! Damn, wish someone would want me that badly!! *giggle*

*slips in bed next to eire and pinkydink*...whooo hooo...tis a sleep over!
2nd-Mar-2005 03:37 pm (UTC) - Re: Cleaning up....
sleep, my ass.....*S*
2nd-Mar-2005 03:44 pm (UTC) - Re: Cleaning up....
Shhhhhhhhhhhhh luva! *lickin ya from toe to head and back again* *giggle*
2nd-Mar-2005 06:51 pm (UTC) - Re: Cleaning up....
Do you think she realizes I want her? I don't know if I would call her lucky. She could be completely unmoved by all of this. Doubtful but she is a little indecisive. I hope she never sees that comment. I actually told her about another fantasy recently that was much sexier I thought. To post it or not to post it, it's such a decision.

Really laughing at those that put STYLE LOOKS FAMILAR-----Whomever you think it might be, I am pretty certain you are WAY OFF.
2nd-Mar-2005 09:26 pm (UTC) - Re: Cleaning up....
*fannin after reading the story AGAIN*...ok...so maybe I don't knows ya but like pinky says...more...more...more...mmmmmmm...muuhhhhhhhhoooooorrreeeeeee! *giggles*
2nd-Mar-2005 11:56 pm (UTC) - help wanted.. waitress
laughing really hard along with you... i have no clue who you are but definitely like your style of writing... when i said it sounds familiar i meant you just reminded me of someone... im sure youre not that person... but please.... give us more, more and then some more... :) ps... looked at the help wanted ads today... thinking bout becomming a waitress now :P
5th-Mar-2005 03:57 pm (UTC) - Re: help wanted.. waitress
nobody seems to know who he is.....*shrugs*


weird a non known streamer could be added to the stream site ;)
5th-Mar-2005 05:59 pm (UTC) - hmmmm
do we know for sure hes a he???
5th-Mar-2005 06:14 pm (UTC) - now that i think 'bout it..
its kinda erotic not knowing who it is *WEG*
6th-Mar-2005 01:53 am (UTC) - Re: now that i think 'bout it..
dunno bout erotic *L* but maybe for you tis *S*

I haven't even read it....skimmed the first lil part then...scrolled and seen...the...he hadta cum part *L* musta done it for him *S* or her... ;)
6th-Mar-2005 05:38 am (UTC)
well, interesting story. *whistles innocently*
This page was loaded Mar 25th 2017, 11:39 am GMT.